FIWE Wonderland już za nami. Zobacz jak było: Czytaj więcej

FIWE 2019
13 — 15.09.2019 R.

WARSAW
EXPO XXI

Stars
Die diesjährige Fiov 2020

Michał Materla
Ambasador

Radosław Słodkiewicz
Ambasador
Polska Fundacja Szkoleniowa
Stoisko Better Life Catering

Roman Szymański
Stoisko Better Life Catering
Stoisko Naturly

Arkadiusz Wrzosek

Malik Montana
Koncert LIVE

Jongmen
Ambasador
Koncert LIVE
Stoisko Better Life Catering

Borys Mańkowski
Stoisko HempKing

Sylwia Bomba
Stoisko Better Life

Marta Górzyńska
Stoisko Workout

Bogdan Pixa
Stoisko Workout

Kamil Szeremeta
Stoisko HempKing

Wojciech Węcławowicz
Ambasador Doctor Brew

Tomasz Węcławowicz
Ambasador Doctor Brew

Monika Bodalska
Stoisko Freedom Farms

Natalia Gacka
Stoisko Carpatree

Oleg Slinchenko
Stoisko Freedom Farms

Katarzyna Bigos
Stoisko Polskie Centrum Fitness

Sebastian Dryja
Hard Work Zone by Tiguar

Dominika Bilska

Trójboiści: Potwory Tybory i Podsztanga.pl

Damian Kryszpin
Stoisko OstroVit

Eliza Trybała
Stoisko Better Life

Paweł Trybała
Stoisko Better Life Catering

Tomasz Drwal
Stoisko Better Life

Przemysław Nowak
Stoisko Freedom Farms

Izabela Dybała
Stoisko Fitness Authority

Robert Bandosz
Stoisko SMMASH

Rafał Tasiemski
Stoisko Better Life

Jakub "Gładki" Zawistowski
NInja Series

Paweł "Ninja Witcher" Murawski
NInja Series

Adrian Piórkowski
NInja Series

Aleksandra Kiepura

Sławomir Budi Budasz
Stoisko Better Life

Norbert Tymczak (Fenix)

Kowal_fit_trener

OSPRO Ninja Team
Stoisko SMMASH

Katarzyna Pestka
Stoisko Fitness Authority

Łukasz Raróg

Joanna Apolonia Wróblewska
Polska Fundacja Szkoleniowa

Martyna Bielawska
Stoisko Booty Killer i Bungee Gym

Tadeusz Sowiński
Stoisko Tadeusz Sowiński Dietetyk

Kamil Kasti

Małgorzata Mączyńska
Polska Fundacja Szkoleniowa

Adrianna Gregorczuk
Stoisko HulaFit

Kamil Kluszczyński
Stoisko Booty Killer i Bungee Gym

Adziafit

Wiktoria Gąsior

Nikoletta Koszek

Genetic Cheaters

Diana Dudziak

Paula Leszczyńska

Sławka i Beata
fit therapy

Julia Cugier

Agnieszka Andrych

Dawid Ambro

Kasia Rodzik Maliszewska

Andrzej Grzebyk
Stoisko GIORRE

Piotrek Szeliga

Anita Szymczak

Paweł Olbryk

Daniel Żołek

Oliwia Chomentowska
Stoisko Carpatree

Magda Stawisiński

Olimpia Gradowska

Anna Kościuczyk

Dominika Szafrańska

Sandra Małecka

Maja Solawa

Anna Głowacka

Warszawski Dresik

Małgorzata Flis
Stoisko BioTech USA

Przemysław Farbotko
Stoisko BioTech USA

Aga Łuczak

Laura Zawadzka

Kinga Strąkowska

Aleksandra Sąpór

Magdalena Jachym

Daniel Różański

Michał Kulik

Klaudia Ignasiak

Oliwia Mojsiej

Karol Kieda

Adrian Drężek

Agnieszka Cieciora

Magdalena Kierpiec

Marta Zakrzewska

Karolina Solecka

Agnieszka Szreder

Marcin Wikszemski fitwujo

Bartosz Leoniewski Musclemania PRO

Tomek Gmurek

Mariusz Cieślik

Adrian Dziełak

Klaudia Sieczkarek

Monika Piwowarska

Marcin Zieliński

Marta Makles

Marta Hordyjewska

Aksel Bubek

Mateusz Poźniak

Nikoletta Sularz

Tamara Szczęśniak

Rafał Gumienny

Martyna Stępień

Artur Losse

Mariusz Tomczuk

Andrea Kwiatkowska

Adrianna Kaczmarek
Stoisko Carpatree

Jacek Ratusznik

Tomasz Marzec

Dawid Czechowicz

Radosław Paszko

Adrian Marchewczyński

Martyna Derlat

Mariusz Żaba

Angelika Podwiązka

Kamil Parol

Paulina Kędziorek

Anna Woźniakowska

Dawid Wachelka

Oliwia Górecka

Vadym Dovhanyuk

Sasha
Stoisko XXL Nutrition

Fiwe 2019
13 — 15.09.2019 r.
Warsaw
expo XXI

Bis zur Messe bleiben es:

MEDIENPARTNER